• Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sold Listings
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Deck Realty Group REAL Brokerage
  • About
    1. Jeremy Deck
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    421 Sold Properties

    421 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    430 W Washington ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    $109,000

    $105,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,380 SqFt

    430 W Washington ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Central Illinois Board of REALTORS

    308 Half ST, Woodland, IL 60974
    1/10

    $65,000

    $79,900

    18.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt

    308 Half ST, Woodland, IL 60974

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    308 Half ST, Woodland, IL 60974
    1/8

    $65,000

    $79,900

    18.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt

    308 Half ST, Woodland, IL 60974

    Listed by Jeremy Deck of Real Broker LLC Branch Office

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    908 Division ST, Cayuga, IN 47928

    $296,000

    $310,000

    4.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt

    908 Division ST, Cayuga, IN 47928

    Listed by Central Illinois Board of REALTORS

    546 N 2400 E RD, Wellington, IL 60973
    1/12

    $74,500

    $77,900

    4.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    546 N 2400 E RD, Wellington, IL 60973

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    430 W Washington ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942
    1/20

    $109,000

    $105,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,380 SqFt

    430 W Washington ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Kristen Dilley of eXp Realty-Champaign

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    502 E Mcneil AVE, Hoopeston, IL 60942
    1/16

    $70,000

    $75,000

    6.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

    502 E Mcneil AVE, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    502 E Mcneil AVE, Hoopeston, IL 60942
    1/17

    $70,000

    $75,000

    6.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    502 E Mcneil AVE, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Jeremy Deck of Real Broker LLC Branch Office

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    420 W Maple ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    $20,000

    $20,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    420 W Maple ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    420 W MAPLE ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    $20,000

    $20,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    420 W MAPLE ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Jeremy Deck of Real Broker LLC Branch Office

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    309 Logan ST, Georgetown, IL 61846
    1/31

    $150,000

    $143,500

    4.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath994 SqFt

    309 Logan ST, Georgetown, IL 61846

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Danville

    904 Lockhart ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942
    1/27

    $252,000

    $299,999

    16.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

    904 Lockhart ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    310 Dale, Rossville, IL 60963
    1/15

    $139,000

    $144,900

    4.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,115 SqFt

    310 Dale, Rossville, IL 60963

    Listed by eXp Realty

    725 S 2nd AVE, Hoopeston, IL 60942
    1/3

    $63,000

    $63,000

    4 Beds2 Baths

    725 S 2nd AVE, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Jeremy Deck of Real Broker LLC Branch Office

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    904 Lockhart ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942
    1/27

    $252,000

    $299,999

    16.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

    904 Lockhart ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Jeremy Deck of Real Broker LLC Branch Office

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    725 S 2nd AVE, Hoopeston, IL 60942
    1/3

    $63,000

    $63,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    725 S 2nd AVE, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    809 W Penn ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942
    1/13

    $143,000

    $143,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

    809 W Penn ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    809 W PENN ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    $143,000

    $143,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

    809 W PENN ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Jeremy Deck of Real Broker LLC Branch Office

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    113 Benton ST, Rossville, IL 60963
    1/14

    $30,000

    $50,000

    40.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,750 SqFt

    113 Benton ST, Rossville, IL 60963

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    113 Benton ST, Rossville, IL 60963

    $30,000

    $50,000

    40.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,700 SqFt

    113 Benton ST, Rossville, IL 60963

    Listed by Jeremy Deck of Real Broker LLC Branch Office

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    818 S Market ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942
    1/3

    $27,500

    $34,900

    21.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath875 SqFt

    818 S Market ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    818 S Market ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942
    1/3

    $27,500

    $34,900

    21.2%
    2 Beds875 SqFt

    818 S Market ST, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Jeremy Deck of Real Broker LLC Branch Office

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    424 N 10TH AVE, Hoopeston, IL 60942
    1/2

    $138,500

    $139,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,600 SqFt

    424 N 10TH AVE, Hoopeston, IL 60942

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    2775 E 600 North RD, Milford, IL 60953

    $28,000

    $30,000

    6.7%
    3.97 Acres

    2775 E 600 North RD, Milford, IL 60953

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 18
      • Home
        About
        1. Jeremy Deck
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. Featured Listings
        2. All Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sold Listings
        2. Sell My Home
        3. Home Valuation
    Deck Realty Group REAL Brokerage
    Jeremy Deck

    +1(217) 772-1978 jeremydeckrealtor@gmail.com

    827 1/2 W Main St, Hoopeston, Illinois, 60942, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
        About
        1. Jeremy Deck
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. Featured Listings
        2. All Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sold Listings
        2. Sell My Home
        3. Home Valuation
    Deck Realty Group REAL Brokerage
    Jeremy Deck

    +1(217) 772-1978 jeremydeckrealtor@gmail.com